Open For Inspection

Saturday 19 October
27 Swan Avenue, Strathfield Strathfield
27 Swan Avenue
Sat 19th Oct
8:00am - 8:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Greg Emerton
0405 126 064
8/364 Victoria Place, Drummoyne Drummoyne
8/364 Victoria Place
Sat 19th Oct
10:00am - 11:00am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Elaine Bowcher
0409 369 323
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Sat 19th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
10/32-36 Underwood Road, Homebush Homebush
10/32-36 Underwood Road
Sat 19th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
29 Fairway Circuit, Strathfield Strathfield
29 Fairway Circuit
Sat 19th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Sat 19th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Sat 19th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
36/41-45 Phillips Street, Cabarita Cabarita
36/41-45 Phillips Street
Sat 19th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
61 Gipps Street, Concord Concord
61 Gipps Street
Sat 19th Oct
12:00pm - 12:45pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
3/25 Collingwood Street, Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/25 Collingwood Street
Sat 19th Oct
12:00pm - 12:40pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
208 Albert Road, Strathfield Strathfield
208 Albert Road
Sat 19th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Greg Emerton
0405 126 064
79 Rochester Street, Homebush Homebush
79 Rochester Street
Sat 19th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
G508/10-16 Marquet Street, Rhodes Rhodes
G508/10-16 Marquet Street
Sat 19th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Olivia Touma
0439 111 111
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Sat 19th Oct
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
103 Minter Street, Canterbury Canterbury
103 Minter Street
Sat 19th Oct
1:15pm - 1:45pm
  • 3
  • 1
Adrian Abrook
0412 569 800
102 Champion Road, Tennyson Point Tennyson Point
102 Champion Road
Sat 19th Oct
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 7
  • 5
  • 5
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
406/7 Australia Avenue, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney Olympic Park
406/7 Australia Avenue
Sat 19th Oct
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Olivia Touma
0439 111 111
14/130-142 Canterbury Road, Hurlstone Park Hurlstone Park
14/130-142 Canterbury Road
Sat 19th Oct
2:15pm - 2:45pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Abrook
0412 569 800
22 Union Street, Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
22 Union Street
Sat 19th Oct
2:15pm - 2:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
David Diamantopoulos
0418 569 800
16/525-527 New Canterbury Road, Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
16/525-527 New Canterbury Road
Sat 19th Oct
3:15pm - 3:45pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
David Diamantopoulos
0418 569 800
Sunday 20 October
23 Turner Avenue, Concord Concord
23 Turner Avenue
Sun 20th Oct
12:00pm - 12:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
Wednesday 23 October
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Wed 23rd Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Wed 23rd Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Wed 23rd Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
79 Rochester Street, Homebush Homebush
79 Rochester Street
Wed 23rd Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
61 Gipps Street, Concord Concord
61 Gipps Street
Wed 23rd Oct
12:00pm - 12:45pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Wed 23rd Oct
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
23 Turner Avenue, Concord Concord
23 Turner Avenue
Wed 23rd Oct
5:00pm - 5:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
36/41-45 Phillips Street, Cabarita Cabarita
36/41-45 Phillips Street
Wed 23rd Oct
5:30pm - 6:00pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
Saturday 26 October
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Sat 26th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
29 Fairway Circuit, Strathfield Strathfield
29 Fairway Circuit
Sat 26th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
10/32-36 Underwood Road, Homebush Homebush
10/32-36 Underwood Road
Sat 26th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
8/364 Victoria Place, Drummoyne Drummoyne
8/364 Victoria Place
Sat 26th Oct
10:00am - 11:00am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Elaine Bowcher
0409 369 323
10/24 Burwood Road, Belfield Belfield
10/24 Burwood Road
Sat 26th Oct
10:30am - 11:00am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Sat 26th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Sat 26th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
403/578 New Canterbury Road, Hurlstone Park Hurlstone Park
403/578 New Canterbury Road
Sat 26th Oct
11:15am - 11:45am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
David Diamantopoulos
0418 569 800
61 Gipps Street, Concord Concord
61 Gipps Street
Sat 26th Oct
12:00pm - 12:45pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
208 Albert Road, Strathfield Strathfield
208 Albert Road
Sat 26th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Greg Emerton
0405 126 064
79 Rochester Street, Homebush Homebush
79 Rochester Street
Sat 26th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
36/41-45 Phillips Street, Cabarita Cabarita
36/41-45 Phillips Street
Sat 26th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
3/25 Collingwood Street, Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/25 Collingwood Street
Sat 26th Oct
12:00pm - 12:40pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Sat 26th Oct
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
G508/10-16 Marquet Street, Rhodes Rhodes
G508/10-16 Marquet Street
Sat 26th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Olivia Touma
0439 111 111
102 Champion Road, Tennyson Point Tennyson Point
102 Champion Road
Sat 26th Oct
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 7
  • 5
  • 5
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
406/7 Australia Avenue, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney Olympic Park
406/7 Australia Avenue
Sat 26th Oct
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Olivia Touma
0439 111 111
Sunday 27 October
23 Turner Avenue, Concord Concord
23 Turner Avenue
Sun 27th Oct
12:00pm - 12:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 3
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
Wednesday 30 October
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Wed 30th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Wed 30th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Wed 30th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
61 Gipps Street, Concord Concord
61 Gipps Street
Wed 30th Oct
12:00pm - 12:45pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Peter Mitrovich
‭0423 186 513‬
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Wed 30th Oct
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
36/41-45 Phillips Street, Cabarita Cabarita
36/41-45 Phillips Street
Wed 30th Oct
5:30pm - 6:00pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
Saturday 2 November
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Sat 2nd Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
10/24 Burwood Road, Belfield Belfield
10/24 Burwood Road
Sat 2nd Nov
10:30am - 11:00am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
36/41-45 Phillips Street, Cabarita Cabarita
36/41-45 Phillips Street
Sat 2nd Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jess Maguire
0421 874 498
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Sat 2nd Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Sat 2nd Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
3/25 Collingwood Street, Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/25 Collingwood Street
Sat 2nd Nov
12:00pm - 12:40pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Sat 2nd Nov
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
102 Champion Road, Tennyson Point Tennyson Point
102 Champion Road
Sat 2nd Nov
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 7
  • 5
  • 5
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
Wednesday 6 November
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Wed 6th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Wed 6th Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Wed 6th Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Wed 6th Nov
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
Saturday 9 November
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Sat 9th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Sat 9th Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
10/24 Burwood Road, Belfield Belfield
10/24 Burwood Road
Sat 9th Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
3/25 Collingwood Street, Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/25 Collingwood Street
Sat 9th Nov
12:00pm - 12:40pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
7/17 Wilga Street, Burwood Burwood
7/17 Wilga Street
Sat 9th Nov
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
Joe Campisi
0411 879 155
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Sat 9th Nov
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
102 Champion Road, Tennyson Point Tennyson Point
102 Champion Road
Sat 9th Nov
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 7
  • 5
  • 5
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
22 Union Street, Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
22 Union Street
Sat 9th Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
David Diamantopoulos
0418 569 800
Wednesday 13 November
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Wed 13th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Wed 13th Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Wed 13th Nov
1:00pm - 1:45pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
Saturday 16 November
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent, Homebush Homebush
1/31-32 Loftus Crescent
Sat 16th Nov
10:30am - 11:00am
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Hanna Kim
0435 340 944
102 Champion Road, Tennyson Point Tennyson Point
102 Champion Road
Sat 16th Nov
11:30am - 12:00pm
  • 7
  • 5
  • 5
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
13 Victoria Street, Strathfield Strathfield
13 Victoria Street
Sat 16th Nov
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572
3/25 Collingwood Street, Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/25 Collingwood Street
Sat 16th Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Fayez Yammine
0405 184 483
14 Middle Street, Marrickville Marrickville
14 Middle Street
Sat 16th Nov
3:00pm - 3:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
Aaron Papadimatos
0401 549 572